Scottish Gas National Open Swimming Champs

Back to results listings

Session 1 - 08:45 Thursday 13/06/2013

Event 101 Womens 100 Meter Butterfly

Pos Name Age Club Time Splits
1 Raquel Matos 17 East Lothian 1:01.98 28.71 1:01.98
2 Emily Jones 18 Aberdeen 1:02.37 29.46 1:02.37
3 Laura Dawson 20 Newburn 1:02.38 29.43 1:02.38
4 Kirsty Simpson 17 Dun City Aqu 1:03.18 29.57 1:03.18
5 Rachel Sharples 17 East Lothian 1:03.31 29.56 1:03.31
6 Sian Harkin * 19 UniOfStirl 1:03.54 28.55 1:03.54
7 Julie Hunter 17 F.I.R.S.T. 1:03.78 30.06 1:03.78
8 Megan Donnelly 19 Milngavie &b 1:03.79 29.33 1:03.79
9 Tain Bruce 15 Carnegie 1:04.23 30.12 1:04.23
10 Rachael O'Donnell 17 Carnegie 1:04.25 29.91 1:04.25
11 Jennifer Davis 22 Edinburgh Un 1:04.85 29.63 1:04.85
12 Gillian Clark 17 East Lothian 1:05.04 30.02 1:05.04
13 Rebecca Murray 16 F.I.R.S.T. 1:05.60 31.19 1:05.60
14 Kayrine Kelly 18 Stirling 1:05.65 31.41 1:05.65
15 Meg Finnon 15 South Lanark 1:05.83 30.41 1:05.83
16 Alix Eastham 18 Eyemouth 1:05.96 29.95 1:05.96
17 Kathleen Dawson * 16 Warrington W 1:06.09 30.29 1:06.09
18 Leanna Marshall 19 NorthLanark 1:06.57 30.74 1:06.57
19 Elizabeth Lim 15 Warrender 1:06.61 31.08 1:06.61
20 Eve White 14 Dumfries 1:06.79 30.96 1:06.79
21 Katie Philips 16 St Thomas 1:06.89 31.60 1:06.89
22 Kate Laverick 17 Warrender 1:06.96 30.23 1:06.96
23 Kirsty Armstrong 14 B.E.S.T. 1:06.98 31.25 1:06.98
24 Alexandra Bryce 16 F.I.R.S.T. 1:07.08 30.84 1:07.08
25 Katie Stark 15 Warrender 1:07.23 31.11 1:07.23
26 Elinor Spencer 18 Highland 1:07.31 31.07 1:07.31
27 Rona Plowman 19 Coast 1:07.33 30.45 1:07.33
28 Tiffany Bachelet 16 East Lothian 1:07.45 31.45 1:07.45
29 Paige Lang 17 Milngavie &b 1:07.58 30.88 1:07.58
30 Joanna Whitelaw 17 East Lothian 1:07.97 32.13 1:07.97
31 Kirsty Niblock 17 Warrender 1:08.56 32.11 1:08.56
32 Kirstin Clark 15 Co Glasgow 1:08.64 32.29 1:08.64
33 Jennifer King 15 N Ayrshire 1:08.65 32.41 1:08.65
34 Amy Richardson 15 Ulverston 1:08.74 32.18 1:08.74
35 Ashley McAdam 17 West Lothian 1:08.88 32.54 1:08.88
36 Chanel Sneddon 14 F.I.R.S.T. 1:08.88 31.77 1:08.88
37 Georgia Callander 16 Milngavie &b 1:08.94 31.54 1:08.94
38 Gulsum Onal 15 West Lothian 1:08.97 31.77 1:08.97
39 Caitlin Burns 18 Stirling 1:09.00 31.69 1:09.00
40 Emily Grant 16 Coast 1:09.20 31.58 1:09.20
41 Keanna MacInnes 12 Heart Of Mid 1:09.69 32.08 1:09.69
42 Fiona Inglis 18 Midlothian 1:09.88 32.08 1:09.88
43 Kirsty Hunter 17 East Lothian 1:10.16 32.22 1:10.16
44 Hana Duheric 16 Warrender 1:10.23 32.64 1:10.23
45 Bethany Brodie 14 South Lanark 1:10.24 32.66 1:10.24
46 Mhairi Swanson 14 Heart Of Mid 1:10.51 32.54 1:10.51
47 Erin Rafferty 15 Carnegie 1:10.83 32.80 1:10.83
48 Erin Robertson 14 Sth Ayrshire 1:10.86 32.89 1:10.86
49 Kaitlin Dryburgh 16 Aberdeen 1:11.01 33.00 1:11.01
50 Alice Bumstead 18 Warrender 1:11.06 33.51 1:11.06
51 Julie McClymont 16 N Ayrshire 1:11.07 33.28 1:11.07
52 Erin Cooper 16 West Lothian 1:11.09 32.57 1:11.09
53 Shona Mackie 16 West Lothian 1:11.10 32.94 1:11.10
54 Francesca Christopher 17 South Aberde 1:11.17 33.05 1:11.17
55 Julie Williams 17 Milngavie &b 1:11.19 31.09 1:11.19
56 Sophia Green 13 Elgin 1:11.35 33.73 1:11.35
57 Jessica Thomson 14 Garioch 1:11.53 33.25 1:11.53
58 Nikki Miller 13 South Lanark 1:11.91 33.26 1:11.91
59 Lauren Doughty 14 Dun City Aqu 1:11.93 33.23 1:11.93
60 Emma Mason 16 Stirling 1:11.94 33.31 1:11.94
61 Jemma Brown 14 F.I.R.S.T. 1:12.18 34.19 1:12.18
62 Meghan Feld 16 South Aberde 1:12.50 34.31 1:12.50
63 Rachel Donald 18 West Lothian 1:12.52 33.63 1:12.52
64 Natalie Lees 15 West Lothian 1:12.56 33.46 1:12.56
65 Rheagan Lang 15 Milngavie &b 1:12.60 33.13 1:12.60
66 Ailsa Beck 14 South Aberde 1:12.71 33.24 1:12.71
67 Jenny Jubb 18 Midlothian 1:12.71 34.05 1:12.71
68 Freya Thomson 12 Perth City 1:12.87 33.89 1:12.87
69 Jennifer Ward 20 NorthLanark 1:13.04 34.17 1:13.04
70 Kirsty Ness 15 Coast 1:13.42 32.87 1:13.42
71 Megan Smith 13 South Lanark 1:13.64 34.62 1:13.64
72 Lucy Walkup 17 Carnegie 1:13.99 33.94 1:13.99
73 Inez Holliday 15 Elgin 1:14.16 34.69 1:14.16
74 Paige Aitchison 17 Heart Of Mid 1:14.16 32.96 1:14.16
75 Erin Cummins 15 Perth City 1:14.35 34.08 1:14.35
76 Lauren Walker Stewart 18 Heart Of Mid 1:14.69 33.76 1:14.69
77 Danni Buchanan 16 NorthLanark 1:14.71 32.71 1:14.71
78 Reagan Doig ~ 15 Perth City 1:15.09 33.80 1:15.09
79 Katy Smith 13 East Lothian 1:15.50 33.37 1:15.50
80 Alyson Henderson 16 South Lanark 1:15.54 35.01 1:15.54
81 Lindsey MacInnes 16 Coast 1:16.49 34.89 1:16.49
-- Charlotte McKenzie 17 F.I.R.S.T. NS
-- Lauren Averell 18 Milngavie &b NS
-- Kate Forbes 18 Warrender NS